Subscription Tracker for Bills app icon

Subscription Tracker for Bills

FinanzasFree

Take control of your finances with a clean and powerful app for tracking expenses, managing subscriptions, monitoring investments, and staying organized. The app makes budgeting simple, visual, and stress-free. Expenses, Income, and Investments Add transactions and investments quickly. Categorize, add notes, and mark recurring items with one tap. The app groups everything by category and month so you can see spending patterns and investment performance at a glance. Bills and Subscriptions Set reminders for recurring bills and renewals. Choose custom notification times and sounds. When a related transaction is deleted, reminders update automatically. AI Assistant Ask questions and receive insights about your spending, budget, or investments. The AI highlights trends, summarizes your month, and helps you make smarter financial decisions. Analytics and Reports View clear charts for category distribution, monthly trends, comparisons, and investment summaries. Identify top expenses, recurring costs, and performance changes over time. CSV and PDF Export Export all transactions (including investments and subscriptions) as CSV or PDF for backup, accounting, or sharing. Clean Interface and Customization Automatic Light/Dark Mode, adaptable colors, customizable categories, currencies, and notification settings. Private by Design The app works entirely offline. All data stays on your device and never leaves it. Key Features: • Fast tracking for expenses, income, and investments • Smart bill and subscription reminders • AI-powered insights • Clear analytics and visual reports • CSV/PDF export • Multi-currency support • Full Dark Mode • Local-only data storage Subscription Terms: Your iTunes account is charged 24 hours before renewal unless auto-renew is disabled. Manage your subscription in account settings. Unused trial portions are forfeited upon purchase. Cancel subscription: support.apple.com/en-us/HT202039 Terms of Use: click2.app/flowup-terms-of-use Privacy Policy: click2.app/flowup-privacy-policy Apple EULA: apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula

Caracteristicas Principales

Smart budget tracking

Expense categorization

Visual spending reports

Bill reminders

Secure data storage

Export financial reports

Acerca de Subscription Tracker for Bills

Take control of your finances with a clean and powerful app for tracking expenses, managing subscriptions, monitoring investments, and staying organized. The app makes budgeting simple, visual, and stress-free. Expenses, Income, and Investments Add transactions and investments quickly. Categorize, add notes, and mark recurring items with one tap. The app groups everything by category and month so you can see spending patterns and investment performance at a glance. Bills and Subscriptions Set reminders for recurring bills and renewals. Choose custom notification times and sounds. When a related transaction is deleted, reminders update automatically. AI Assistant Ask questions and receive insights about your spending, budget, or investments. The AI highlights trends, summarizes your month, and helps you make smarter financial decisions. Analytics and Reports View clear charts for category distribution, monthly trends, comparisons, and investment summaries. Identify top expenses, recurring costs, and performance changes over time. CSV and PDF Export Export all transactions (including investments and subscriptions) as CSV or PDF for backup, accounting, or sharing. Clean Interface and Customization Automatic Light/Dark Mode, adaptable colors, customizable categories, currencies, and notification settings. Private by Design The app works entirely offline. All data stays on your device and never leaves it. Key Features: • Fast tracking for expenses, income, and investments • Smart bill and subscription reminders • AI-powered insights • Clear analytics and visual reports • CSV/PDF export • Multi-currency support • Full Dark Mode • Local-only data storage Subscription Terms: Your iTunes account is charged 24 hours before renewal unless auto-renew is disabled. Manage your subscription in account settings. Unused trial portions are forfeited upon purchase. Cancel subscription: support.apple.com/en-us/HT202039 Terms of Use: click2.app/flowup-terms-of-use Privacy Policy: click2.app/flowup-privacy-policy Apple EULA: apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula

Informacion de la App

Version
1.2.9
Lanzamiento
27 oct 2025
Precio
Free
Plataforma
iPhone & iPad

Preguntas Frecuentes

Es Subscription Tracker for Bills gratis?

Si, Subscription Tracker for Bills se puede descargar gratis desde la App Store. La aplicacion puede ofrecer compras opcionales dentro de la app para funciones premium.

Que dispositivos soporta Subscription Tracker for Bills?

Subscription Tracker for Bills esta disponible para iPhone y iPad con iOS. La aplicacion esta optimizada para todos los tamanos de pantalla.

Estan mis datos seguros con Subscription Tracker for Bills?

Si, nos tomamos la privacidad en serio. Subscription Tracker for Bills sigue estrictas directrices de proteccion de datos.

Mas Apps de Click2

Informacion Legal

Listo para empezar?

Descarga Subscription Tracker for Bills ahora. Gratis en la App Store.

Descargar Subscription Tracker for Bills Gratis